top of page

1014 W Gladstone St
For Lease
Azusa, CA
$5,000 / Month
$1.66 / Sq. Ft.
Property Description
3,000 Sq. Ft. Industrial Shop located inside our Gladstone Industrial Complex in the city of Azusa, CA.
- 3,000 Sq. Ft. Industrial Space
- Private 2000 Sq. Ft Yard
- Unit located inside gated and secure industrial complex
- Available Now
- Private parking
- 1 Commercial roll-up door
- 16' ceilings
- 1 Year lease minimum
- Suitable for machine shop, woodworking, metalworking, general warehouse storage
- 240V, 200 Amp
- NO automotive work or storage
- NO cannabis cultivation
Lease Term
1 Year Min.
Electrical
200 Amp 240V
Parking
5
Square Feet
3,000 + Yard
Security Deposit
$7000
bottom of page